De   Fr   It

2017

1. Preis       Heiniger AG, Herzogenbuchsee
2. Preis Moser-Baer AG, Sumiswald
3. Preis Kühni AG, Ramsei
Spezialpreis       Armin Strom AG, Biel
  Carrosserie HESS AG, Bellach
  Furrer + Frey AG, Bern

2015

1. Preis       Rychiger AG, Steffisburg
2. Preis  Camille Bloch SA, Courtelary
3. Preis  Bangerter Microtechnik AG, Aarberg
4. Preis     Bigla AG, Biglen
  Enotrac AG, Thun
  Extramet AG, Pfaffeien

2013

1. Preis       Emch Aufzüge AG, Bern
2. Preis  Röthlisberger Schreinerei AG, Gümligen
3. Preis  ABC - A. Boss + Co. AG, Urtenen-Schönbühl
4. Preis     Jenni Energietechnik AG, Oberburg bei Burgdorf
  Jungfraubahnen, Interlaken
  Merz + Benteli AG, Niederwangen

2011

1. Preis       CTA AG Klima-Kälte-Wärme, Münsingen
2. Preis  Bigler AG Fleischwaren, Büren a. Aare
3. Preis  GLOBETROTTER Travel Service AG, Bern
4. Preis     ALBIRO AG, Sumiswald
  Création Baumann AG, Langenthal
  Laubscher Präzision AG, Täuffelen

2010

1. Preis       CSL Behring AG, Bern
2. Preis Lantal Textiles AG, Langenthal
3. Preis Biketec AG, Huttwil
4. Preis    InoTex AG, Bern
  Interlabor Belp AG, Belp
  RIWAX-Chemie AG, Zollikofen

2009

1. Preis       Jakob AG, Trubschachen 
2. Preis Gstaad Palace, Gstaad 
3. Preis 3S Swiss Solar Systems AG, Lyss 
4. Preis Schwab-Guillod AG, Müntschemier 
  Stettler Sapphire AG, Lyss 
  Ziemer Group, Port 

2008

1. Preis       Cendres & Métaux SA, Biel
2. Preis MDC Max Daetwyler AG, Bleienbach
3. Preis Meyer Burger AG, Thun
4. Preis Fritschi AG, Reichenbach 
  REKA Schweizer Reisekasse, Bern
  Sputnik Engineering, Biel

2007

1. Preis       Hoffmann Neopac AG, Thun
2. Preis Schumacher AG, Schmitten
3. Preis Hector-Egger AG, Langenthal
4. Preis Kern AG, Konolfingen
  Mathys Medical Ltd., Bettlach
  Molkerei Gstaad, Gstaad

2006

1. Preis       Scott Sports SA, Givisiez
2. Preis Blaser Swisslube AG, Hasle-Rüegsau
3. Preis Togewa Gruppe, Bern
4. Preis Biwi SA, Glovelier
  Fraisa SA, Bellach
  Grandhotel Giessbach, Brienz

2005

1. Preis       Spirig Pharma AG, Egerkingen
2. Preis Güdel AG, Langenthal 
3. Preis Comet AG, Flamatt
4. Preis Delec AG, Gümligen
  Lanz-Anliker AG, Rohrbach
  M. Schaerer AG, Moosseedorf

2004

1. Preis       Sphinx Werkzeuge AG, Biberist (SO)
2. Preis PB Baumann GmbH, Wasen i. E.
3. Preis Fischer E. AG, Oberönz, BE
4. Preis Alupak AG, Belp
  BEB Industrie-Elektronik AG, Oberbrug
  CCS Gruppe (Formatest AG), Lyss

2003

1. Preis       DT Swiss AG, Biel 
2. Preis Intersema SA, Bevaix 
3. Preis Precimed SA, Orvin 
4. Preis Mäder Innenausbau AG, Wangen b. Olten 
  Ikepod Watch SA, Bassecourt